Rezultatele la Olimpiada Naţională de Chimie, 2004
Clasa a VIII-a
Nr. crt. |
Nume şi prenume |
Unitatea de īnvăţămānt |
Judeţul |
Punctaj Total |
Premiul |
1 |
Frunză Tudor Cristian |
Colegiul Naţional C. Negruzzi |
Iaşi |
97.70 |
I - MEC |
2 |
Manea Ştefan Alexandru |
Şcoala Nr. 36 |
Bucureşti |
96.70 |
II - MEC |
3 |
Cīrstea Gabriela |
Colegiul Naţional Gh. Lazăr |
Sibiu |
96.60 |
II - MEC |
4 |
Ene P. Ştefan |
Şcoala cu clasele I-VIII N. Titulescu |
Călăraşi |
96.35 |
II - MEC |
5 |
Martin Eliza Cristina |
Şcoala Nr.99 |
Bucureşti |
94.30 |
III - MEC |
6 |
Dorobanţu Dan Mihai |
Şcoala Nr. 190 |
Bucureşti |
94.00 |
M - MEC |
7 |
Merla Bogdan |
Şcoala Nr. 190 |
Bucureşti |
93.90 |
M - MEC |
8 |
Culică Manuela |
Şcoala Nr. 1 |
Botoşani |
93.70 |
M - MEC |
9 |
Neferu I. Ana Maria |
Şcoala cu clasele I-VIII N. Bălcescu |
Vālcea |
93.70 |
M - MEC |
10 |
Hanţig Mihai |
Şcoala Generală Nr. 5 |
Arad |
93.60 |
M - MEC |
11 |
Vălenaş Adriana |
Colegiul Naţional G. Coşbuc |
Cluj |
92.90 |
M - MEC |
12 |
Ungureanu Andrei |
Liceul D. Cantemir |
Iaşi |
92.70 |
M - MEC |
13 |
Cucu Adriana |
Şcoala Coresi |
Dāmboviţa |
92.30 |
M - MEC |
14 |
Mureşan Cosmin George |
Şcoala cu clasele I-VIII |
Maramures |
91.70 |
M - MEC |
15 |
Mag Andrea Dora |
Colegiul Naţional Mihai Eminescu |
Satu Mare |
90.70 |
M - MEC |
16 |
Coclează Alexandra |
Colegiul Naţional V. Alexandri |
Galaţi |
90.00 |
M - MEC |
17 |
Tofolean Ioana Teodora |
Şcoala cu clasele I-VIII nr. 28 Dan Barbilian |
Constanţa |
89.70 |
M - MEC |
18 |
Ştefan Ioana Lavinia |
Colegiul Naţional Emil Racoviţă |
Iaşi |
89.70 |
M - MEC |
19 |
Mocanu Teodora |
Şcoala Nr. 3 |
Olt |
89.70 |
M - MEC |
20 |
Crăciun C. Dragoş |
Colegiul Naţional B.P.Haşdeu |
Buzău |
89.00 |
M - MEC |
21 |
Mocanu Andrei Cristian |
Colegiul Naţional Fraţii Buzeşti |
Dolj |
88.55 |
M - MEC |
22 |
Acsinte G. Delia-Ioana |
Liceul Pedagogic |
Buzău |
88.20 |
M - MEC |
23 |
Rotar V. Călin Viorel |
Colegiul Naţional Decebal |
Hunedoara |
87.70 |
M - MEC |
24 |
Gurgu M. Horea |
Şcoala Generală Nr. 5 |
Braşov |
87.60 |
MS |
25 |
Nistor Irina Manuela |
Şcoala Generală Nr. 16 |
Mehedinţi |
86.50 |
MS |
26 |
Rozsa Tibor |
Şcoala cu clasele I-VIII Nr. 15 |
Sibiu |
86.20 |
MS |
27 |
Cărăuşu Marcela |
Şcoala Nr. 11 |
Botoşani |
85.50 |
MS |
28 |
Nicolae Titus |
Colegiul Naţional Bănăţean |
Timiş |
84.70 |
MS |
29 |
Ablai Murat |
Colegiul Naţional Mircea cel Bătrān |
Constanţa |
84.40 |
MS |
30 |
Leonte Cristian |
Şcoala Al. Ciucurencu |
Tulcea |
83.70 |
MS |
31 |
Lupşa Danina |
Colegiul Naţional Moise Nicoară |
Arad |
82.70 |
MS |
32 |
Anechiţei Alexandra |
Şcoala Nr. 13 |
Botoşani |
82.00 |
MS |
33 |
Yacoob Sumata |
Şcoala Nr. 8 |
Bihor |
81.05 |
MS |
34 |
Butnaru George |
Şcoala Coresi |
Dāmboviţa |
80.60 |
MS |
35 |
Creţu Vasile |
Colegiul Naţional Gh. Vrānceanu |
Bacău |
78.90 |
MS |
36 |
Sorohan Marian-Gabriel |
Şcoala cu clasele I-VIII Nr.4 |
Suceava |
78.90 |
MS |
37 |
Turcu Ioan |
Şcoala M. Eminescu |
Bacău |
78.30 |
MS |
38 |
Grigore Andreea |
Şcoala cu clasele I-VIII Nr. 24 Ion Jalea |
Constanţa |
78.20 |
MS |
39 |
Bercaru Cristian |
Colegiul Naţional Gh.M. Murgoci |
Brăila |
77.70 |
MS |
40 |
Anemţoaicei Oana |
Şcoala Elena Cuza |
Neamţ |
76.70 |
MS |
41 |
Negrilă Bogdan Ionuţ |
Şcoala Generală Sf. Nicolae |
Gorj |
75.50 |
MS |
42 |
Ghelmene Elena |
Colegiul Naţional Gh.M. Murgoci |
Brăila |
74.50 |
MS |
43 |
Albotă Florin Adrian |
Şcoala Al. Ciucurencu |
Tulcea |
74.45 |
MS |
44 |
Iancu George |
Şcoala Nr. 1 |
Ilfov |
71.70 |
MS |
45 |
Miron C. Valentin |
Şcoala cu clasele I-VIII Duiliu Zamfirescu |
Vrancea |
71.00 |
MS |
46 |
Poturu Onisia Mariana |
Liceul M. Sadoveanu |
Iaşi |
70.00 |
MS |
47 |
Afloarea Adina Elena |
Şcoala Elena Cuza |
Neamţ |
69.20 |
MS |
48 |
Popa Ramona Carla |
Şcoala Ax. Sever |
Alba |
68.00 |
MS |
49 |
Săteanu Marius Călin |
Colegiul Naţional G. Coşbuc |
Cluj |
67.70 |
MS |
50 |
Chiorean Vasile |
Şcoala Generală Aleşd |
Bihor |
66.55 |
MS |
51 |
Linţoiu D. Daniel Avel |
Şcoala I.G.Duca |
Hunedoara |
66.50 |
MS |
52 |
Stoica N. Ionuţ Stelian |
Şcoala Generală Nr.2 |
Braşov |
66.45 |
MS |
53 |
Cotarlan Remus |
Gimnaziul Al. Ceuşianu |
Mureş |
66.30 |
MS |
54 |
Udrea Claudia Georgiana |
Colegiul Naţional Radu Greceanu |
Olt |
65.90 |
MS |
55 |
Pricop Andrei Mihai |
Şcoala Nr. 5 |
Vaslui |
65.90 |
MS |
56 |
Prală Cătălin |
Şcoala Nr. 190 |
Bucureşti |
65.50 |
MS |
57 |
Croitoru Andrei |
Şcoala Oprea Iorgulescu |
Argeş |
65.00 |
MS |
58 |
Toader N. Alexandra Florentina |
Şcoala cu clasele I-VIII N. Titulescu |
Călăraşi |
64.00 |
|
59 |
Marghioala Andrei Irinel |
Colegiul Naţional N. Iorga |
Prahova |
63.20 |
|
60 |
Nănuţi Mădălina |
Liceul Gh. Ţiţeica |
Mehedinţi |
62.70 |
|
61 |
Ghencea Alina |
Şcoala Nr.3 |
Ilfov |
62.50 |
|
62 |
Năstăsescu Laura Elena |
Şcoala Nr. 172 |
Bucureşti |
62.00 |
|
63 |
Panţiru Mihai |
Şcoala cu clasele I-VIII M. Eminescu |
Sibiu |
61.50 |
|
64 |
Ciorica Mihnea |
Şcoala cu clasele I-VIII Nr. 5 |
Teleorman |
61.50 |
|
65 |
Constandache Mara |
Şcoala Nr. 4 |
Vaslui |
60.80 |
|
66 |
Balog Ungurean Daniel |
Şcoala Avram Iancu |
Covasna |
60.50 |
|
67 |
Angi Andreea |
Şcoala Mihai Eminescu |
Sălaj |
59.70 |
|
68 |
Georgescu Teodora |
Colegiul Naţional Bănăţean |
Timiş |
56.60 |
|
69 |
Cernea Larisa |
Şcoala T. Murăşanu |
Cluj |
56.50 |
|
70 |
Zamfir I. Vlad Ştefan |
Colegiul Naţional Andrei Şaguna |
Braşov |
54.40 |
|
71 |
Alb Gabriel |
Şcoala Generală 1 |
Bistriţa-Năsăud |
54.20 |
|
72 |
Cītrina Alina Gabriela |
Şcoala Nr. 8 |
Giurgiu |
51.50 |
|
73 |
Şerban Diana |
Şcoala Avram Iancu |
Covasna |
50.75 |
|
74 |
Geanguş C. Radu Cristian |
Şcoala C. Găvenea |
Tulcea |
50.40 |
|
75 |
Aribaşoiu Sebastian |
Colegiul Naţional Fraţii Buzeşti |
Dolj |
48.40 |
|
76 |
Gabrian Levi |
Liceul Teologic Penticostal |
Bihor |
47.00 |
|
77 |
Fila Carla Alexandra |
Şcoala cu clasele I-VIII Nr. 7 |
Caraş-Severin |
42.20 |
|
78 |
Stroescu Dabu Constantin |
Colegiul Naţional Fraţii Buzeşti |
Dolj |
41.75 |
|
79 |
Gurincu Lavinia |
Şcoala Generală Petofi Cristur |
Harghita |
35.25 |
|